Mens T20 World Cup

23rd Oct 2019, ICC Mens T20 World Cup Qualifier 2019, FULL FIXING REPORTS, PREDICTION & TIPS +918923458125, +918958901033

23rd Oct 2019, ICC Mens T20 World Cup Qualifier 2019, FULL FIXING REPORTS, PREDICTION & TIPS +918923458125, +918958901033

22nd MATCH : Namibia vs Bermuda

TOSS : NAMIBIA

MATCH WINNER : NAMIBIA

 

23rd MATCH : Oman vs Nigeria

TOSS : NIGERIA

MATCH WINNER : OMAN

 

24TH MATCH : Singapore vs Kenya

TOSS : PENDING

MATCH WINNER : AFTER TOSS

25TH MATCH : Ireland vs Canada

TOSS : PENDING

MATCH WINNER : AFTER TOSS

 

26TH MATCH : Hong Kong vs Jersey

TOSS : PENDING

MATCH WINNER : AFTER TOSS

(PAID SERVICE CONTACT ME ON WHATSAPP +918923458125 )

ONLINE BETTING – http://api.whatsapp.com/send?phone=+919369911022

All Matches Advance Wining Team Prediction | 100% Full Fixing Report

JOIN OUR ALL GROUP

TELEGRAM– (https://t.me/Sanjaygoyal007 )

WHATSAPP – http://api.whatsapp.com/send?phone=+918923458125

WHATSAPP – http://api.whatsapp.com/send?phone=+918958901033

ONLINE BETTING – http://api.whatsapp.com/send?phone=+919369911022

FREE BROADCAST – http://api.whatsapp.com/send?phone=+917037442709

YOUTUBE – https://www.youtube.com/channel/UCm4ivWofpmXp4Byv3H8L33A/videos https://www.youtube.com/channel/UC40RnyW_2EKX_dWKj5Hk59A/videos

VISIT MY OFFICIALLY WEBSITES : https://iplt20prediction.com www.freecrickettips.com www.openpost.cricket

 

TEAMS

The 14 teams are split into two groups. They are:

Group A: Scotland, Netherlands, Papua New Guinea, Namibia, Singapore, Kenya, Bermuda.

Group B: UAE, Ireland, Oman, Hong Kong, Canada, Jersey, Nigeria.

SQUADS

 Bermuda[51]  Canada[52]  Hong Kong[53]  Ireland[54]  Jersey[55]  Kenya[56]  Namibia[57]
  • Dion Stovell (c)
  • Terryn Fray (vc)
  • Okera Bascome
  • Onais Bascome
  • Oronde Bascome
  • Derrick Brangman
  • Deunte Darrell
  • Allan Douglas
  • Malachi Jones
  • Kamau Leverock
  • George O’Brien
  • Delray Rawlins
  • Macai Simmons
  • Sinclair Smith
  • Charles Trott
  • Rodney Trott
  • Janeiro Tucker
  • Navneet Dhaliwal (c)
  • Rizwan Cheema
  • Nikhil Dutta
  • Romesh Eranga
  • Jeremy Gordon
  • Dillon Heyliger
  • Abraash Khan
  • Nicholas Kirton
  • Nitish Kumar
  • Junaid Siddiqui
  • Ravinderpal Singh
  • Hamza Tariq (wk)
  • Rodrigo Thomas
  • Srimantha Wijeratne
  • Saad Bin Zafar
  • Aizaz Khan (c)
  • Kinchit Shah (vc)
  • Ahsan Abbasi
  • Haroon Arshad
  • Waqas Barkat
  • Aarush Bhagwat
  • Kyle Christie
  • Mohammad Ghazanfar
  • Raag Kapur
  • Ehsan Khan
  • Nizakat Khan
  • Scott McKechnie (wk)
  • Nasrulla Rana
  • Simandeep Singh
  • Shahid Wasif
  • Gary Wilson (c)
  • Mark Adair
  • Andrew Balbirnie
  • David Delany
  • Gareth Delany
  • George Dockrell
  • Shane Getkate
  • Kevin O’Brien
  • Boyd Rankin
  • Simi Singh
  • Paul Stirling
  • Harry Tector
  • Stuart Thompson
  • Lorcan Tucker
  • Craig Young
  • Charles Perchard (c)
  • Corey Bisson
  • Dominic Blampied
  • Harrison Carlyon
  • Jake Dunford (wk)
  • Nicholas Ferraby
  • Nick Greenwood
  • Anthony Hawkins-Kay
  • Jonty Jenner
  • Elliot Miles
  • Rhys Palmer
  • William Robertson
  • Ben Stevens
  • Julius Sumerauer
  • Benjamin Ward
  • Shem Ngoche (c)
  • Sachin Bhudia
  • Emmanuel Bundi
  • Aman Gandhi
  • Dhiren Gondaria
  • Irfan Karim
  • Pushpak Kerai
  • Jasraj Kundi
  • Alex Obanda
  • Collins Obuya
  • Nelson Odhiambo
  • Lucas Oluoch
  • Elijah Otieno
  • Rakep Patel
  • Rushab Patel
  • Gerhard Erasmus (c)
  • Jan Frylinck (vc)
  • Stephan Baard
  • Karl Birkenstock
  • Niko Davin
  • Zane Green
  • Zhivago Groenewald
  • Jean-Pierre Kotze
  • Tangeni Lungameni
  • Bernard Scholtz
  • Ben Shikongo
  • JJ Smit
  • Christi Viljoen
  • Pikky Ya France
  • Craig Williams
 Netherlands[58]  Nigeria[59]  Oman[60]  Papua New Guinea[61]  Scotland[62]  Singapore[63]  United Arab Emirates[64]
  • Pieter Seelaar (c)
  • Colin Ackermann
  • Philippe Boissevain
  • Ben Cooper
  • Ryan ten Doeschate
  • Scott Edwards (wk)
  • Brandon Glover
  • Timm van der Gugten
  • Fred Klaassen
  • Paul van Meekeren
  • Roelof van der Merwe
  • Max O’Dowd
  • Shane Snater
  • Antonius Staal
  • Tobias Visee
  • Ademola Onikoyi (c)
  • Sylvester Okpe (vc)
  • Abiodun Abioye
  • Sesan Adedeji
  • Vincent Adewoye
  • Daniel Ajekun
  • Chima Akachukwu
  • Daniel Gim
  • Segun Ogundipe
  • Isaac Okpe
  • Chimezie Onwuzulike
  • Leke Oyede
  • Sulaimon Runsewe
  • Mohameed Taiwo
  • Codi Yusuf
  • Zeeshan Maqsood (c)
  • Aqib Ilyas (vc)
  • Khawar Ali
  • Fayyaz Butt
  • Sandeep Goud
  • Aamir Kaleem
  • Kaleemullah
  • Bilal Khan
  • Mehran Khan
  • Naseem Khushi
  • Suraj Kumar (wk)
  • Sufyan Mehmood
  • Khurram Nawaz
  • Jay Odedra
  • Jatinder Singh
  • Assad Vala (c)
  • Charles Amini (vc)
  • Simon Atai
  • Sese Bau
  • Kiplin Doriga
  • Riley Hekure
  • Hiri Hiri
  • Jason Kila
  • Nosaina Pokana
  • Damien Ravu
  • John Reva
  • Lega Siaka
  • Chad Soper
  • Norman Vanua
  • Tony Ura
  • Kyle Coetzer (c)
  • Richie Berrington
  • Matthew Cross (wk)
  • Josh Davey
  • Alasdair Evans
  • Ollie Hairs
  • Michael Leask
  • Calum MacLeod
  • George Munsey
  • Adrian Neill
  • Safyaan Sharif
  • Tom Sole
  • Hamza Tahir
  • Craig Wallace
  • Mark Watt
  • Amjad Mahboob (c)
  • Vinoth Baskaran
  • Surendran Chandramohan
  • Tim David
  • Avi Dixit
  • Aritra Dutta
  • Rezza Gaznavi
  • Anantha Krishna
  • Navin Param
  • Janak Prakash
  • Rohan Rangarajan
  • Manpreet Singh (wk)
  • Sidhant Singh
  • Aryaman Sunil
  • Selladore Vijayakumar
  • Ahmed Raza (c)
  • Ashfaq Ahmed
  • Sultan Ahmed
  • Waheed Ahmed
  • Mohammad Boota
  • Darius D’Silva
  • Zawar Farid
  • Imran Haider
  • Zahoor Khan
  • Rohan Mustafa
  • Ghulam Shabber (wk)
  • Rameez Shahzad
  • Junaid Sidique
  • Chirag Suri
  • Muhammad Usman

SCHEDULE

Oct 18, Friday
Scotland vs Singapore, 1st Match, Group A, ICC Academy, Dubai, 11:30 AM IST

Hong Kong vs Ireland, 2nd Match, Group B, Sheikh Zayed Stadium, Abu Dhabi, 3:40 PM IST
Netherlands vs Kenya, 3rd Match, Group A, ICC Academy, Dubai, 3:40 PM IST
Oman vs United Arab Emirates, 4th Match, Group B, Sheikh Zayed Stadium, Abu Dhabi, 9:00 PM IST

Oct 19, Saturday
Papua New Guinea vs Bermuda, 5th Match, Group A, ICC Academy, Dubai, 11:30 AM IST

Scotland vs Kenya, 8th Match, Group A, ICC Academy Ground No 2, Dubai, 3:40 PM
Netherlands vs Namibia, 7th Match, Group A, ICC Academy, Dubai, 3:40 PM IST
Jersey vs Nigeria, 6th Match, Group B, Sheikh Zayed Stadium, Abu Dhabi, 3:40 PM IST
Ireland vs United Arab Emirates, 9th Match, Group B, Sheikh Zayed Stadium, Abu Dhabi, 9:00 PM IST

Oct 20, Sunday
Papua New Guinea vs Namibia, 10th Match, Group A, ICC Academy, Dubai, 11:30 AM IST

Canada vs Jersey, 11th Match, Group B, Sheikh Zayed Stadium Nursery 1, Abu Dhabi, 11:30 AM IST
Hong Kong vs Oman, 13th Match, Group B, Sheikh Zayed Stadium, Abu Dhabi, 3:40 PM IST
Bermuda vs Singapore, 12th Match, Group A, ICC Academy, Dubai, 3:40 PM IST

Oct 21, Monday
Scotland vs Papua New Guinea, 14th Match, Group A, ICC Academy, Dubai, 11:30 AM IST

Hong Kong vs United Arab Emirates, 15th Match, Group B, Sheikh Zayed Stadium, Abu Dhabi, 3:40 PM IST
Ireland vs Oman, 16th Match, Group B, Sheikh Zayed Stadium Nursery 1, Abu Dhabi, 3:40 PM IST
Kenya vs Bermuda, 17th Match, Group A, ICC Academy, Dubai, 3:40 PM IST
Canada vs Nigeria, 18th Match, Group B, Sheikh Zayed Stadium, Abu Dhabi, 9:00 PM IST

Oct 22, Tuesday
Scotland vs Namibia, 19th Match, Group A, ICC Academy, Dubai, 11:30 AM IST

Singapore vs Netherlands, 20th Match, Group A, ICC Academy, Dubai, 3:40 PM IST
United Arab Emirates vs Jersey, 21st Match, Group B, Sheikh Zayed Stadium Nursery 1, Abu Dhabi, 3:40 PM IST

Oct 23, Wednesday
Namibia vs Bermuda, 22nd Match, Group A, ICC Academy Ground No 2, Dubai, 11:30 AM IST

Oman vs Nigeria, 23rd Match, Group B, Sheikh Zayed Stadium Nursery 1, Abu Dhabi, 11:30 AM IST
Singapore vs Kenya, 24th Match, Group A, ICC Academy Ground No 2, Dubai, 3:40 PM IST
Ireland vs Canada, 25th Match, Group B, Sheikh Zayed Stadium, Abu Dhabi, 3:40 PM IST
Hong Kong vs Jersey, 26th Match, Group B, Sheikh Zayed Stadium, Abu Dhabi, 9:00 PM IST

Oct 24, Thursday
Netherlands vs Papua New Guinea, 27th Match, Group A, ICC Academy, Dubai, 11:30 AM IST

United Arab Emirates vs Nigeria, 28th Match, Group B, Sheikh Zayed Stadium Nursery 1, Abu Dhabi, 11:30 AM IST
Hong Kong vs Canada, 29th Match, Group B, Sheikh Zayed Stadium Nursery 1, Abu Dhabi, 3:40 PM IST
Scotland vs Bermuda, 30th Match, Group A, ICC Academy, Dubai, 9:00 PM IST

Oct 25, Friday
Papua New Guinea vs Singapore, 31st Match, Group A, Dubai International Cricket Stadium, Dubai, 11:30 AM IST

Ireland vs Jersey, 32nd Match, Group B, Sheikh Zayed Stadium Nursery 1, Abu Dhabi, 11:30 AM IST
Namibia vs Kenya, 33rd Match, Group A, Dubai International Cricket Stadium, Dubai, 3:40 PM IST
Oman vs Canada, 34th Match, Group B, Sheikh Zayed Stadium, Abu Dhabi, 9:00 PM IST

Oct 26, Saturday
Ireland vs Nigeria, 35th Match, Group B, Sheikh Zayed Stadium, Abu Dhabi, 11:30 AM IST

Netherlands vs Bermuda, 36th Match, Group A, Dubai International Cricket Stadium, Dubai, 3:40 PM IST
Namibia vs Singapore, 37th Match, Group A, Dubai International Cricket Stadium, Dubai, 9:00 PM IST

Oct 27, Sunday
Hong Kong vs Nigeria, 39th Match, Group B, Sheikh Zayed Stadium Nursery 1, Abu Dhabi, 11:30 AM IST

Papua New Guinea vs Kenya, 38th Match, Group A, Dubai International Cricket Stadium, Dubai, 11:30 AM IST
Oman vs Jersey, 40th Match, Group B, Sheikh Zayed Stadium, Abu Dhabi, 3:40 PM IST
Scotland vs Netherlands, 41st Match, Group A, Dubai International Cricket Stadium, Dubai, 3:40 PM IST
United Arab Emirates vs Canada, 42nd Match, Group B, Sheikh Zayed Stadium, Abu Dhabi, 9:00 PM IST

Oct 29, Tuesday
TBC vs TBC, Play off 1 – A2 v B3, Dubai International Cricket Stadium, Dubai, 3:40 PM IST

TBC vs TBC, Playoff 2 – A3 v B2, Dubai International Cricket Stadium , Dubai, 9:00 PM IST

Oct 30, Wednesday
TBC vs TBC, Playoff 3 – A4 v Loser of Play-off 1, Dubai International Cricket Stadium, Dubai, 3:40 PM IST

TBC vs TBC, Playoff 4 – B4 v Loser of Play-off 2, Dubai International Cricket Stadium, Dubai, 9:00 PM IST

Oct 31, Thursday
TBC vs TBC, 5th Place Play-off, ICC Academy, Dubai, 3:40 PM IST

Nov 01, Friday
TBC vs TBC, Semifinal 1 – B1 v Winner of Play-off 1, Dubai International Cricket Stadium, Dubai, 3:40 PM IST

TBC vs TBC, Semifinal 2 – A1 v Winner of Play-off 2, Dubai International Cricket Stadium, Dubai, 9:00 PM IST

Nov 02, Saturday

TBC vs TBC, 3rd place Playoff, Dubai International Cricket Stadium, Dubai, 3:40 PM IST
TBC vs TBC, Final, Dubai International Cricket Stadium, Dubai, 9:00 PM IST

Mens T20 World Cup

Mens T20 World Cup

Mens T20 World Cup

Mens T20 World Cup

Mens T20 World Cup

Mens T20 World Cup

Mens T20 World Cup

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *