Pakistanska f VS Alby Zalmi cc

2nd Semi-Final, European Cricket Series 2020, Pakistanska f VS Alby Zalmi cc, Match Prediction, Sanjay Goyal

2nd Semi-Final, European Cricket Series 2020, Pakistanska f VS Alby Zalmi cc, Match Prediction, Sanjay Goyal, SG Sports Prediction, Sanjay Goyal +918923458125, +918958901033

Pakistanska f VS Alby Zalmi cc

TOSS: Pakistanska

MATCH WINNER: Pakistanska

(PAID SERVICE CONTACT ME ON WHATSAPP +918923458125 )

ONLINE BETTING – http://api.whatsapp.com/send?phone=+919369911022

JOIN OUR ALL GROUP

TELEGRAM– (https://t.me/Sanjaygoyal007 )

WHATSAPP – http://api.whatsapp.com/send?phone=+918923458125

WHATSAPP – http://api.whatsapp.com/send?phone=+918958901033

ONLINE BETTING – http://api.whatsapp.com/send?phone=+919369911022

FREE BROADCAST – http://api.whatsapp.com/send?phone=+917088099834

YOUTUBE – https://www.youtube.com/channel/UCm4ivWofpmXp4Byv3H8L33A/videos https://www.youtube.com/channel/UC40RnyW_2EKX_dWKj5Hk59A/videos

VISIT MY OFFICIALLY WEBSITES:

https://iplt20prediction.com

www.freecrickettips.com

www.openpost.cricket

TEAMS

1. Stockholm CC
2. Indiska CC
3. Sigtuna CC
4. Alby Zalmi CC
5. Stockholm Mumbai Indians
6. Pakistanska Foreningen

7. Kista CC 

SQUADS

Stockholm CC – Abhishek Mathur, Akanshu Mahajan, Akash Jha, Avinash Upadhyaya, Ashokkumar Ramaingam, Vinod Chalindra, Feroz Patel, Harsha Singaraju, Himanshu Patel, Kaushik Vats, Prem Krishna, Rajesh Raveendran, Rakesh Kumar, Sampat Iyengar, Santosh Yadlapalli, Shrikant Sakpal, Suman Mokhamatam, Umesh Bharti, Viswanadha Bazawada

Indiska CC – Sanjay Sareen, Dipanjan Dey, Arijit Ghosh, Suhas Murali, Harish Rishi, Sachin Sharma, Murlidhar Tikyani, Viney Dhar, Sachin Hiremath, Laaljeet Maan, Imran Khan, Rajesh Kumar, Gurvinder Singh, Aman Singh, Bhargav Kumar, Keyur Patel, Rahul Yadav, Yogesh Rajashekar, Apporv Gupta, Ribhu Yadav, Aryan Sareen, Srikant Parmeshwar, Nilesh Sharma, Nirmal Iyer, Shaukat, Chirinjeevi Vattiri

Sigtuna CC – Adil Mahmood Afzal, Ch Shaftaz, Qurban Ali, Abu-Bakr Azhar, Ahmad Ejaz, Shahzaib Hassan, Zulfiqar Kiyani, Raja Mahmood, Amir Mir, Muhammad Nawaz, Adnan Raza, Muhammad Rehman, Ataullah Safi, Arshpreet Singh, Umer Waqar, Osama Saleem, Sohaib Atif

Alby Zalmi CC – Usman Jabbar, Muhammad Javed, Samiallah Khalil, Noman Fawjoon, Zabihullah Niazy, Muhammad Iftikhar, Qudratullah Mir Afzal, Aman Khan, Yasir Sultan, Shahed Ali, Faraan Chaudhry, Rohollah Stanikzai, Munib Safi, Rahel Khan, Rukshan Nawalage, Ismaeel Zia, Zia Alozai, Basir Sahebi, Saad Anis, Abdullah Khalil, Farqaleet Kirmani, Munir Safi, Faseeh Choudhary, Syed Muhammad Talha, Amanullah Safi, Yakob Safi, Talha Masood, Kashif Aziz, Azam Khalil, Noman Walyat

Stockholm Mumbai Indians – Sanjay Mahajan, Ruturaj Dhage, Darshan Lakhani, Chandrakant Shelar, Tabish Hussain, Prasad Tengali, Pratik Sankhe, Sushant Kadam, Nikhil Pandya, Mrunal Pawar, Ajey Mohatkar, Kaushik Majumder, Rohit Svs, Ankur Kakroo, Swapnil Kale, Hemant Parab, Mansing Bhor, Sunil Kaklij

Pakistanska Foreningen – Tajammal Hussain, Waqar Hassan, Sameer Ali Khan, Azeem Amin, Umar Khan, Vaince Waqqas, Muhammad Bilal, Tasaduq Hussain, Mohammad Ali, Choudry Ali, Zubair Aslam, Imam Din, Kamran Zia, Khalil Jalali, Muhammad Chaudhry

Kista CC – yet to be announced

 

SCHEDULE

Match 1 15 Jun 2020

Stockholm CC vs Indiska CC

13:30

Match 2 15 Jun 2020

Sigtuna CC vs Stockholm CC

15:30

Match 3 15 Jun 2020

Indiska CC vs Sigtuna CC

17:30

Match 4 15 Jun 2020

Alby Zalmi CC vs Stockholm Mumbai Indians

19:30

Match 5 15 Jun 2020

Stockholm Mumbai Indians vs Pakistanska Foreningen

21:30

Match 6 16 Jun 2020

Kista Cricket Club vs Alby Zalmi CC

13:30

Match 7 16 Jun 2020

Pakistanska Foreningen vs Stockholm CC

15:30

Match 8 16 Jun 2020

Alby Zalmi CC vs Pakistanska Foreningen

17:30

Match 9 16 Jun 2020

Indiska CC vs Stockholm Mumbai Indians

19:30

Match 10 16 Jun 2020

Stockholm Mumbai Indians vs Stockholm CC

21:30

Match 11 17 Jun 2020

Pakistanska Foreningen vs Indiska CC

13:30

Match 12 17 Jun 2020

Sigtuna CC vs Pakistanska Foreningen

15:30

Match 13 17 Jun 2020

Stockholm Mumbai Indians vs Sigtuna CC

17:30

Match 14 17 Jun 2020

Kista Cricket Club vs Stockholm Mumbai Indians

19:30

Match 15 17 Jun 2020

Stockholm CC vs Kista Cricket Club

21:30

Match 16 18 Jun 2020

Stockholm CC vs Alby Zalmi CC

13:30

Match 17 18 Jun 2020

Alby Zalmi CC vs Indiska CC

15:30

Match 18 18 Jun 2020

Alby Zalmi CC vs Sigtuna CC

17:30

Match 19 18 Jun 2020

Sigtuna CC vs Kista Cricket Club

19:30

Match 20 18 Jun 2020

Kista Cricket Club vs Pakistanska Foreningen

21:30

Match 21 18 Jun 2020

Indiska CC vs Kista Cricket Club

23:30

1st Semi-Final 19 Jun 2020

Sigtuna cc vs Kista cc

13:30

2nd Semi-Final 19 Jun 2020

Pakistanska F VS Alby Zalmi cc

15:30

Bronze Final 19 Jun 2020

T.B.C. vs T.B.C.

18:30

Final 19 Jun 2020

T.B.C. vs T.B.C.

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *