25 JUN ECS

25 JUN, ECS ST. GALLEN T10 LEAGUE 2020, All Match Prediction, Sanjay Goyal +918923458125

25 JUN, ECS ST. GALLEN T10 LEAGUE 2020, All Match Prediction, Sanjay Goyal, SG Sports Prediction, Sanjay Goyal +918923458125, +918958901033

16. Power CC vs Zurich Nomads CC

TOSS: PENDING

MATCH WINNER: AFTER TOSS

17. Zurich Nomads CC vs Cossonay CC

TOSS: PENDING

MATCH WINNER: AFTER TOSS

18. Cossonay CC vs Power CC

TOSS: PENDING

MATCH WINNER: AFTER TOSS

19. Winterthur CC vs Zurich Nomads CC

TOSS: PENDING

MATCH WINNER: AFTER TOSS

20. Power CC vs Winterthur CC

TOSS: PENDING

MATCH WINNER: AFTER TOSS

(PAID SERVICE CONTACT ME ON WHATSAPP +918923458125 )

ONLINE BETTING – http://api.whatsapp.com/send?phone=+919369911022

JOIN OUR ALL GROUP

TELEGRAM– (https://t.me/Sanjaygoyal007 )

WHATSAPP – http://api.whatsapp.com/send?phone=+918923458125

WHATSAPP – http://api.whatsapp.com/send?phone=+918958901033

ONLINE BETTING – http://api.whatsapp.com/send?phone=+919369911022

FREE BROADCAST – http://api.whatsapp.com/send?phone=+917088099834

YOUTUBE – https://www.youtube.com/channel/UCm4ivWofpmXp4Byv3H8L33A/videos https://www.youtube.com/channel/UC40RnyW_2EKX_dWKj5Hk59A/videos

VISIT MY OFFICIALLY WEBSITES:

https://iplt20prediction.com

www.freecrickettips.com

www.openpost.cricket

LIVE STREAMING:

  • You can watch the live streams of St. Gallen T10 matches on fanCode app.

TEAMS

1. Zurich Nomads CC 
2. Zurich Crickets CC 
3. Olten CC  
4. St Gallen CC 
5. Winterthur CC 
6. Cossonay CC 

7. Power CC 

ST GALLEN T10 | SQUADS :

 Zurich Nomads CC squad:

  • Ankit Gupta, Farid Din, Hassan Ahmad, Satbir Singh, Shijo Joseph, Naveed Ahmad, Idrees Muhammad Tariq,
  • Shafqat Hussain, Faheem Nazir, Azeem Nazir, Waqas Khawaja, Asvin Lakkaraju, Noman Khan, Prasad Shikhare,
  • Lalit Dubey, Abid Mahmood, and Khawer Memon.

Zurich Crickets CC squad:

  • Khawar Awan, Dayn Pariaug, James West, Attaullah Ahmadzai, Abdullatif Safi, Brijesh Luthra, Gokul Das,
  • Nicolas Henderson, Noorkhan Ahmadi, Elankeeran Raveendran, Gushalavan Santhirasekeram, Suleman Ali Khan,
  • Eden Wardle, Nawroz Jabarkheel, Abdullah Zahir, Wafadar Wahidzai, and Baljit Singh.

Olten CC squad:                                                

  • Ijaz Bhagri, Ali Usman, Ali Nayyer, Mohamed Shahid, Gowreesan Navaretnarasa, Tharanitharan Thanabalasingham,
  • Yasotharan Thirnavukarasu, Malyar Stanikzai, Shane Charles, Pratheeparaj, Varothayan, Johnson Diyon, Jeyakanthan Perumal,
  • Shathees Thanasegaram, Nalinambika Kumar, Rizwan Izzadeen, Mohamed Peer, Roshanth Karunamoorthy, Sufiyan Mohamed,
  • Hamad Khan, Arbab Khan, and Ravindrakumar Damotharam.

St Gallen CC squad:

  • Muhammad Armghan Khan, Nasir Mahmood, Ali Abbas, Falak Sher, Kemardo Fletcher, Haroon Khan, Nareshkumar Thangavadivel,
  • Nithurshan Shvaneshwaran, Pradeepan Sivanesachelvan, Muhammad Waqar, Ahmad Saeed, Vivek Garg,
  • Mohamed Nasim, Saravanamurthu Sasikumar, Musa Ahmadzai, Nurullah Safi, Sheraz Sarwari, Khalid Bajwa, Ketan Patel,
  • Safi Mohabatullah, Omed Niazi, Tanveer Abbas, Fazli Khan, Muhammad Idrees, Muhammad Zeeshan, Sangul Safi,

Power CC squad:

  • Babar Anwar, Ahad Butt, Simon Thomas Henderson, Izhar Shinvari, Jayarathne Sudath, Thomas Mampilly, Tariq Shehzad,
  • Atta Sajid, Attas Ahmed, Rehmat Ullah Zahid, Arshad Butt, Faraz Virk, Moaz Butt, Moeid Butt, Mubarik Rana, Khalid Mehmood,
  • Asad Mahmood, Afzzal Sikander, Aamar Siddique Butt, Abdul Khalik Rana, Safiat Ullah Sajid, Shahnawaz Muhammad,
  • Osama Mahmood, Baljinder Singh, and Ashfaq Ahmad.

Winterthur CC squad:

  • Zaharan Sufiyan, Anoop Singh, Chis Lodge, Mohamed Aqular, Muralitharan Gnanasekaram, Kasun Munasinghe, Deesh Banneheke,
  • Sufyan Cheema, Bilal Saleem, Bhanuka Abeygoonawardana, Sahan Lakshitha, Bashir Khan, Pio De Silva, Rajveer Singh Tiwana,
  • Chamidh dee Mantha, Fayaz Rahumathullah, Elyas Mahmudi, Imran Sirajudeen, Saqib Ali, and Shaktheeswar Sivakaran.

Cossonay CC squad:

Thileepan Rasalingam, Ashish Das, Waseem Javaid, Prateek Gumbhar, Bharath Narayanan, Sriniketh Srinivasan, Arjun Vinod, Ashwin Vinod, Ismail Zaidi, Andrew Ryan, Yateendra Sinh, Jai Sinh, Mumtaz Ahmadzai, Vikas Bhat, Aidan Andrews, Ruwan Jayakody, and Cameron Allen.

SCHEDULE :

DAY 1 (22nd JUNE):

Zurich Nomads CC vs Zurich Crickets CC- 12:30 PM
Zurich Nomads CC vs Olten CC- 02:30 PM
St Gallen CC vs Olten CC- 04:30 PM
Zurich Crickets CC vs St Gallen CC- 06:30 PM
Winterthur CC vs Zurich Crickets CC- 08:30 PM

DAY 2 (23rd JUNE):

Zurich Crickets CC vs Power CC- 12:30 PM
Power CC vs Olten CC- 02:30 PM
St Gallen CC vs Winterthur CC- 04:30 PM
Zurich Nimads CC vs St Gallen CC- 06:30 PM
St Gallen CC vs Power CC- 08:30 PM

DAY 3 (24th JUNE):

Zurich Crickets CC vs Cossonay CC- 12:30 PM
Cossonay CC vs Olten CC- 02:30 PM
Olten CC vs Zurich Crickets CC- 04:30 PM
St Gallen CC vs Cossonay CC- 06:30 PM
Winterthur CC vs Olten CC- 08:30 PM

DAY 4 (25th JUNE):

Power CC vs Zurich Nomads CC- 12:30 PM
Zurich Nomads CC vs Cossonay CC- 02:30 PM
Cossonay CC vs Power CC- 04:30 PM
Winterthur CC vs Zurich Nomads CC- 06:30 PM
Power CC vs Winterthur CC- 08:30 PM

DAY 5 (26th JUNE)                          

Semifinal 1- 12:30 PM
Semifinal 2- 02:30 PM
3rd place Playoff- 05:30 PM
The Final- 08:30 PM

25 JUN ECS

25 JUN ECS

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *